Επτά ομάδες έκαναν το "3 στα 3" στα πρωταθλήματα υποδομής της Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων.

Προπαίδες
Πλατανιάς-Αρης Σ. 2-1 
Α.Δ.Ν. Κυδωνίας-Σπάθα/Ικαρος Τ. 6-0 
ΙΝΚΑ-Κισσαμικός 1-5 
Κρ. Αστέρας-Ποσειδών 2-2 
Ηρακλής Ν.-Πανακρωτηριακός 2-2 
Ιδομενέας 2008-Αστέρας Χ. 3-0 α.α. 
ΑΟΧ-Μινώταυρος/Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0-3 
Ιωνία 2000-Δόξα Παχ. 2-1 
Παγχανιακός-Ιδομενέας 0-5

Η βαθμολογία (σε 3 αγώνες)
1.Ακαδημία Νέας Κυδωνίας 9 (14-1)
-.Πλατανιάς 9 (9-2)
3.Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 7 (12-2)
4.Άρης Σούδας 6 (12-2)
-.Μινώταυρος/Νέοι Μινωταύρου 6 (6-4)
6.Κρητικός Αστέρας* 4 (10-2)
-.Ιδομενέας 2008* 4 (3-0)
-.Ιωνία 2000* 4 (2-1)
-.Κισσαμικός 4 (8-8)
-.Δόξα Παχιανών 4 (2-2)
11.Πανακρωτηριακός 3 (3-3)
-.Ιδομενέας 3 (6-11)
13.Ποσειδών Τσικαλαριών 2 (3-7)
14.ΙΝΚΑ 1 (3-7)
-.Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 (1-9)
16.Σπάθα/Ίκαρος Ταυρωνίτη 0 (1-15)
17. Παγχανιακός (-2) 1 (0-8)
18.Αστέρας Χαλέπας* (-2) (0-10)

 Τζούνιορ
1ος όμιλος
Μινώταυρος/Νέοι Μινωταύρου - Αστέρας Χαλ. 1-5 
Ιδομενέας 2008 – Δόξα Παχ. 2-2 
Α.Π. Σούδας – Κισσαμικός 5-0 
Πανακρωτηριακός – Πλατανιάς 4-2 
Ιωνία 2000 – Σπάθα 3-1

Η βαθμολογία (σε 3 αγώνες)
1.Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου Σούδας 9 (22-5)
-.Πανακρωτηριακός 9 (17-8)
3.Δόξα Παχιανών 7 (20-3)
4.Ιωνία 2000 6 (5-3)
5.Ιδομενεάς 2008 4 (9-10)
6.Σπάθα 3 (7-9)
-.Κισσαμικός 3 (3-7)
-.Αστέρας Χαλέπας 3 (8-17)
9.Πλατανιάς 0 (3-10)
10.Μινώταυρος/Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0 (2-24)

2ος όμιλος
Φωστήρας – Ασπίδα 3-3 
Α.Δ.Ν. Κυδωνίας - Ηρακλής Ν. 0-5 
Κορωνίδα – Αρης Σ. 4-3 
ΑΟΧ – Περιβόλια 2-3 
Παγχανιακός - Κρ. Αστέρας 1-5

Η βαθμολογία (σε 3 αγώνες)
1.Κορωνίδα 9 (19-5)
-.Ηρακλής Νεροκούρου 9 (13-1)
3.Ασπίδα 7 (9-4)
4.Άρης Σούδας 6 (16-4)
5.Φωστήρας 4 (10-6)
6.Ακαδημία Νέας Κυδωνίας 3 (6-7)
-.Κρητικός Αστέρας 3 (6-11)
-.Α.Ο. Περιβολίων 3 (4-16)
9.Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 (2-8)
10.Παγχανιακός 0 (3-25)

Προτζούνιορ
ΙΝΚΑ – Ιδομενέας 2008 6-1 
Δόξα Παχ. - Ιωνία 2000 3-3 
Α.Π. Σούδας – Μινώταυρος/Νέοι Μινωταύρου 0-4 
Α.Δ.Ν. Κυδωνίας - Αστέρας Χαλ. 1-10 
Νέοι Χανίων – Πανακρωτηριακός 9-3

Η βαθμολογία (σε 3 αγώνες)
1.Μινώταυρος/Νέοι Μινωταύρου 9 (18-2)
2.Δόξα Παχιανών 7 (22-8)
-.ΙΝΚΑ 7 (13-4)
4.Αστέρας Χαλέπας 6 (20-6)
-.Ακαδημία Ποδοσφαίρου Σούδας 6 (10-4)
6.Ιωνία 2000 5 (20-7) 
7.Νέοι Χανίων 3 (13-19)
8.Ακαδημία Νέας Κυδωνίας 0 (4-25)
-.Πανακρωτηριακός 0 (3-24)
10.Ιδομενέας 2008 0 (2-26)


Λευτέρης Αντωνακάκης