Το πρόγραμμα έως και την 9η αγωνιστική ανακοίνωσε η Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων στο Κύπελλο Παίδων.

Αναλυτικά:

1ος όμιλος
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 19-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 19-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 19-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 20-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 20-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣ 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 27-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ Flashnews.gr
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 27-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 2-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 2-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 3-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 3-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ- ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 3-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Μ.ΕΛΙΑΣ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ 9-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 9-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 17-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ 24-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ


2ος όμιλος
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ 19-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ 19-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 19-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
ΔΟΞΑ-ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ 20-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 20-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΔΟΞΑ 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ-ΣΠΑΘΑ 26-10-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ-ΙΝΚΑ 27-10-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ 2-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 2-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ 2-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ 2-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΣΠΑΘΑ 3-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ-ΔΟΞΑ 9-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ. 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ-ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 10-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 16-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
ΔΟΞΑ-ΙΝΚΑ 17-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ-ΣΠΑΘΑ 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΔΟΞΑ 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ 23-11-2013 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ. 24-11-2013 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ




Λευτέρης Αντωνακάκης