Ο Παγχανιακός τελικά θα πάρει μέρος στο πρωτάθλημα Τζούνιορ της Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων, οπότε υπήρξε αλλαγή στο πρόγραμμα.

Αναλυτικά:

1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7 – 12 – 2013
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 09.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΙΝΚΑ 10.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΔΟΞΑ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 11.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 09.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΔΝ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 11.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 09.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΠΑΝΑΚ.ΚΟΣ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΝΕΟΙ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 11.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 14-12-2013
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΙΝΚΑ 09.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΑΔΝ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 11.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 09.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ-Ν. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ 09.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΠΑΝΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΓΧ/ΚΟΣ 11.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 21-12-2013 
ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ 09.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΝΕΟΙ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 11.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 09.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 11.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΔΟΞΑ 09.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ 
ΑΔΝ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 11.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ


4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 28-12-2013
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 09.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΙΝΚΑ 11.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΔΟΞΑ-ΑΔΝ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 09.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ-Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 11.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 09.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΝΕΟΙ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 4-1-2014
ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 09.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΝΕΟΙ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 11.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 09.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ 11.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΠΑΓΧΑ/ΚΟΣ-ΑΔΝ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 09.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 11.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ



Λευτέρης Αντωνακάκης