Το πρόγραμμα της Β' κατηγορίας μέχρι την 18η αγωνιστική γνωστοποίησε η Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων.

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα:

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 4-1-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 4-1-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 5-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΧΑΛΗΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 5-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣ.-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 5-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 5-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΙΝΚΑ 8-1-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ

15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 11-1-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Τ. 11-1-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ.-ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 12-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 12-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
Α.Ε.ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚ. 12-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 12-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚ/ΛΟ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ. 15-1-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΧΑΛΗΣ 15-1-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ

16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 18-1-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Κ.-Α.ΕΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 18-1-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ 19-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ.-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 19-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 19-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚ-ΙΝΚΑ 19-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ-Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 19-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 
ΧΑΛΗΣ-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 19-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ-ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 26-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΧΑΛΗΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚ. 26-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ 26-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 26-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΦΡΑΓΚ/ΤΕΛΟ
ΙΝΚΑ-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ. 26-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 26-1-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 29-1-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΑΕ ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 29-1-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ

18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ-ΙΝΚΑ 1-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ-ΧΑΛΗΣ 1-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 2-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ 2-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΑ
ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΚΡ.ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 2-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ-ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΚ 2-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 5-2-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ