Η Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων γνωστοποίησε το πρόγραμμα του ομίλου τίτλου μέχρι την τελευταία αγωνιστική.

Αναλυτικά:

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
46 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΔΑΑΟΧ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
47 ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΕΑΚ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
48 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ-ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΑΥΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ
49 ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
50 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ.-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
51 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ-ΣΠΑΘΑ 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
52 ΔΑΑΟΧ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ
53 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ.-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
54 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
55 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
56 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ-ΔΑΑΟΧ 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
57 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
58 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
59 ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ. 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΕΑΚ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
60 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΑΥΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ

13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
61 ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΣΠΑΘΑ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
62 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ.-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
63 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
64 ΔΑΑΟΧ-ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
65 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΑΥΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ

14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
66 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΔΑΑΟΧ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
67 ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΣΠΑΘΑ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΕΑΚ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
68 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ. 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
69 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
70 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ

15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
71 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
72 ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΕΑΚ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
73 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ-ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΝΑΥΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ
74 ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
75 ΔΑΑΟΧ-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ. 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ 

16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
76 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ-ΣΠΑΘΑ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
77 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
78 ΔΑΑΟΧ-ΑΡΗΣ Σ. 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
79 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ.-ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
80 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ

17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
81 ΑΣΠΙΔΑ-ΔΑΑΟΧ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΝΑΥΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ
82 ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ-ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
83 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
84 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ. 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
85 ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
86 ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000-ΔΑΑΟΧ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΕΑΚ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
87 ΑΡΗΣ Σ.-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
88 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΧ.-ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
89 ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΑ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
90 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΑΣΠΙΔΑ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ