Το πρόγραμμα μέχρι το τέλος του ομίλου παραμονής γνωστοποίησε η Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων.

Αναλυτικά:

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
46 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝ. 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
47 ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
48 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΤΙΤΑΝ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
49 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
50 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ


11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
51 ΤΙΤΑΝ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ. 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
52 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
53 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν.-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
54 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
55 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ


12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
56 ΤΙΤΑΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ. 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟ
57 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
58 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
59 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ 1-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
60 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 2-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ


13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
61 ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ. 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
62 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν.-ΤΙΤΑΝ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
63 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
64 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
65 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ


14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
66 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
67 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
68 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ. 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
69 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ. 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
70 ΤΙΤΑΝ-ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟ


15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
71 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
72 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
73 ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
74 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ-ΤΙΤΑΝ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
75 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΝ.-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ


16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
76 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΤΙΤΑΝ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΑΓ.ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
77 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ.-ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
78 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
79 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ. 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
80 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν.-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ


17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
81 ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ. 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
82 ΤΙΤΑΝ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟ
83 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
84 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
85 ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ-ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ


18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
86 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Μ. 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
87 ΠΑΝΑΚΡ/ΚΟΣ-ΓΡΑΝΙΤΗΣ` 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
88 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΤΙΤΑΝ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΒΑΜΟΥ
89 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Μ.-ΠΑΓΧΑΝΙΑΚΟΣ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ 
90 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ