Μέχρι την 26η αγωνιστική ανακοινώθηκε από την ΕΠΣΧ το πρόγραμμα της Β' κατηγορίας.

Αναλυτικά:

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
144 ΙΝΚΑ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
145 ΑΡΗΣ Β.-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 15-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
146 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
147 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
148 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΑΣΤΕΛΟ
149 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ.-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Κ. 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
150 Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
151 ΧΑΛΗΣ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

20Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
152 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
153 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΑΡΗΣ Β. 22-2-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
154 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
155 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΧΑΛΗΣ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
156 ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ.-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
157 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ. 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
158 ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ. 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ 
159 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΙΝΚΑ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ

21Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
160 ΑΡΗΣ Β.-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
161 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ.-ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
162 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
163 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
164 ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
165 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΙΝΚΑ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΑΣΤΕΛΟ
166 Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 12-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
167 ΧΑΛΗΣ-Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 12-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

22Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
168 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
169 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Β. 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
170 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 15-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
171 ΙΝΚΑ-ΧΑΛΗΣ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
172 ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ.-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ. 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
173 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
174 Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
175 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 19-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ

23Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
176 ΑΡΗΣ Β.-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 22-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
177 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
178 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ.-ΙΝΚΑ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
179 ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
180 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ.-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
181 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
182 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΧΑΛΗΣ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΑΣΤΕΛΟ
183 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ

24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
177 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 29-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
178 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
180 Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ Β. 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
181 ΙΝΚΑ-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
182 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Κ. 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
183 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 
184 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
185 ΧΑΛΗΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ. 3-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ

25Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
186 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ.-Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 ΚΑΣΤΕΛΙ
187 ΑΡΗΣ Β.-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
188 ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΧΑΛΗΣ 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
189 ΑΠΤΕΡΑ-ΙΝΚΑ 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
190 ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ.-Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
191 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΣΙΚ. 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΚΑΣΤΕΛΟ
192 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
193 ΑΜΙΛΛΑ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ. 9-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ

26Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
194 ΑΡΗΣ Β.-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
195 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Τ.-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
196 ΧΑΛΗΣ-ΑΠΤΕΡΑ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ
197 Ν. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-ΑΜΙΛΛΑ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
198 Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
199 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΛ.-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
200 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΛ. 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
201 ΙΝΚΑ-ΕΝΩΣΗ Θ.Κ. 16-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 17.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΙ