Τις ημερομηνίες διεξαγωγής των επόμενων οκτώ αγωνιστικών στη Γ' κατηγορία έκανε γνωστές η Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων.

Αναλυτικά:

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
61 Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΤΑΛΩΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
62 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΤΑΥΡ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
63 Ν. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
64 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ-Ν. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
65 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ.-Ν. ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 16-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
Α.Ε.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΔΑΦΝΗ –ΥΠΕΡ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
66 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ-Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
67 ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΤΑΥΡ. 23-2-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΕΜΠΡΟΣΝΕΡΟ
68 ΤΑΛΩΣ-Ν. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 26-2-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
69 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ. 26-2-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
70 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ-Ν. ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 26-2-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 
Α.Ε.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-Ν. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ – ΥΠΕΡ Ν. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
71 Ν. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 8-3-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 15.00 Δ.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ
72 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
73 Ν.ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ-ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 9-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
74 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ.-ΔΑΦΝΗ 12-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
75 Ν. ΣΑΜΨΩΝ-ΤΑΛΩΣ 12-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΤΑΥΡ.-Α.Ε.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ- ΥΠΕΡ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ Τ. ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
76 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Τ.-Ν. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
77 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ-Ν. ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
78 ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 16-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 15.00 ΕΜΠΡΟΣΝΕΡΟ
79.Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-Ν. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟ 19-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
80 ΤΑΛΩΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 19-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 15.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
Α.Ε. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ. – ΥΠΕΡ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ. ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
81 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ.-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Τ. 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
82 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
83 ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΤΑΛΩΣ 23-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΕΜΠΡΟΣΝΕΡΟ
84 Ν.ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟ-Ν.ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ 26-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 Δ.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ
85 Ν.ΣΑΜΨΩΝ-Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 26-3-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ-Α.Ε.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΥΠΕΡ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑ ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
86 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ.-Ν.ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
87 ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ-ΔΑΦΝΗ 30-3-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
88 Ν. ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ-Ν. ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 2-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
89 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΤΑΥΡ.-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ 2-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
90 Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 2-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
Α.Ε.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ-ΤΑΛΩΣ – ΥΠΕΡ ΤΑΛΟΥ ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
91 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ. 5-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 16.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
92 ΤΑΛΩΣ-ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΤΑΥΡ. 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
93 ΔΑΦΝΗ-ΑΠ ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 6-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 16.00 ΕΜΠΡΟΣΝΕΡΟ
94 Ν.ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-Ν.ΣΑΜΨΩΝ 9-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 Δ.Σ. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ
95 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ-Ν.ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ9-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16.00 ΜΑΛΕΜΕ
ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ- ΑΕ.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ- ΥΠΕΡ ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ


18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
96 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Κ.Ρ.-ΤΑΛΩΣ 12-4-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙ
97 Ν.ΣΑΜΨΩΝ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10.30 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
98 ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ-Ν. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
99 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΤΑΥΡ-ΥΡΤΑΚΙΝΑ 13-4-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17.00 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
100 Ν.ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΥ-ΔΑΦΝΗ 16-4-2014 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 17.00 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-Α.Ε.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΥΠΕΡ Α.Π.ΣΟΥΔΑΣ ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ