Ανακοινώθηκε από την Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων το νέο πρόγραμμα και για το Κύπελλο Παίδων "Σπύρος Αμαραντίδης".

Αναλυτικά:
1ος όμιλος

6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
26 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 8-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙΟΥ
27 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 8-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ
28 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙΟΥ
29 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ 9-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
30 ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΗΡ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ 9-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
31 ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΗΡ 15-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΜΟΥΡΝΙΩΝ
32 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 15-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΒΑΜΟΥ
33 ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ-Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ 16-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
34 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 16-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
35 ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ-ΣΠΑΘΑ 16-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ

8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
36 Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ 22-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
37 ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 22-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΑΘΙΑΝΩΝ
38 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ 22-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙΟΥ 
39 ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΗΡ-ΣΦΑΚΙΑ 23-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
40 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 23-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
41 Α.Π. ΣΟΥΔΑΣ-ΠΑΝΑΚ/ΚΟΣ 29-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΣΟΥΔΑΣ
42 ΣΠΑΘΑ-ΚΡ. ΑΣΤΗΡ 29-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙΟΥ
43 ΣΦΑΚΙΑ-ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ 30-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Ν. ΧΩΡΙΟΥ
44 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΣ-ΜΙΝΩΤΑΥΡΟΣ 30-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΒΑΜΟΥ
45 ΡΟΔΩΠΟΥ-ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΙΑ 30-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΚΟΛΥΜΒΑΡΙΟΥ

2ος όμιλος
6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΗΜΕΡΑ ΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
21 ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 8-11-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΤΑΥΡΩΝΙΤΗ
22 ΔΟΞΑ-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 8-11-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
23 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ-ΙΩΝΙΑ/Α.Ε.ΚΥΔ. 8-11-2014 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ
24 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ. 9-11-2014 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ ΙΝΚΑ

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
25 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ.-ΙΝΚΑ 15-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
26 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 16-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ
27 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΔΟΞΑ 16-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
28 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 16-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ ΙΩΝΙΑ 2000/Α.Ε. ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΣ

8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
29 ΙΩΝΙΑ/Α.Ε.ΚΥΔ.-ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ 22-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
30 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 23-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΝΕΡΟΚΟΥΡΟΥ
31 ΔΟΞΑ-Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΑ 23-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
32 ΙΝΚΑ-ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ 23-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΝΕΡ.

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
33 ΙΩΝΙΑ/Α.Ε. ΚΥΔ.-ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Ν. 29-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 Μ. ΕΛΙΑΣ
34 Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΑ-ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 29-11-14 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 13.30 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ
35 ΙΝΚΑ-ΔΟΞΑ 30-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 09.00 ΑΓ.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ 
36 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 30-11-14 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13.30 ΑΛΙΚΙΑΝΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΙΚΟΣ